Sign In

Staff Directory

Search
Last Name First Name Department Office/Location Phone Web site
Abdul Quayum Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Acosta-Licea Jennifer Communication SCC / H Building / H-111
Adams Rick English SCC H-217 (714) 628-4935
Adney Curtis Community Services
Aguilera Leonor Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4854
Ahumada David Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Ahumada Edith Student Services Administration SCC - A-206 (714) 628-4802
Alcala Lilia Health & Safety Education OEC
Alimo Michael Community Services
Allen Carlitha Health & Safety Education OEC
Allen Robert Biology SCC
Allenegui Jeanell Counseling SAC E-311 (714) 628-4806
Alonzo Joseph Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-5040
Alvano Albert Counseling OEC 117
Alvano Patricia Registration & Records OEC 104-3 (714) 628-5916
Alvarado Giancarlos English Second Language - ESL OEC
Amirehteshami Marina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Anand Preetha Chemistry SCC SC-210
Anderson Seth History SCC H-111
Anderson Terry Business SCC
Ansari-Foroughi Francine Community Services
Aranda Rosa Library SCC L-120
Arceo Grace English Second Language - ESL SCC Continuing Ed
Armbruster Lynda Marketing SCC B-105 (714) 628-xxxx
Arrieta Jose Ethnic Studies SCC
Ash Robert Management SCC
Atallah Carmen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Atayan Sami Computer Technology Education SCCOEC U-84 (714) 628-5922
Atwood Lee Maintenance & Operations SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Atwood Sarah Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Au Lynn Financial Aid SCC E-104-1 (714) 628-4811
Aust John Real Estate SCC
Avedesian Starr Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Ayala Monica Counseling OEC
Azimi Nikta Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5900
Babayan Diana American College English SCC H-309-2 (714) 628-4782
Babeshoff Ruth Counseling SCC D106-4 (714) 628-4775
Bailey Denise Chemistry SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5061
Bains Kelsey Kinesiology SCC G-205-01 (714) 628-4704
Baldizon_Rios Nena EOPS SCC E-108-5 (714) 628-4817
Balendhran Chandrikaa Public Works SCC
Ball Larry Music SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4828
Banderas Justin Library SCC (714) 628-5023
Banuelos Rodriguez Marissa Sociology SCC H-111
Barembaum Morrie Astronomy SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4895
Barrett Deborah Psychology SCC
Barrios Blanca Computer Technology Education CEC
Barsha Anthony Mathematics SCC SC-210
Basrai Shabbir Water Utility Science SCC
Basri Rabia Computer Technology Education OEC
Batth Navanjot Biology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-5921
Baugh Natalie Health & Safety Education OEC
Beach Nancy Music SCC H-111
Beal Sharon Communication SCC H-111
Beard John Bridge Program OEC
Beau Leslie Real Estate SCC
Beers-McCormick Lynnette English SCC H-219 (714) 628-4944
Bennett Jessica Child Development OEC
Bennett Lauren Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4978
Berganza Leyvi Registration & Records OEC Chapman 251-7 (714) 628-5943
Bergara Elizabeth Veterans Office SCC A-210 (714) 628-4879
Berry Frank Older Adults Program OEC
Beyene Aemiro Mathematics SCC
Bezich Michele English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bjerke Jennifer Geography SCC H-111
Blake Hugh Philosophy SCC
Blankenhorn Carl Mathematics SCC
Boggio-Wooldridge Alexandra Community Services
Boland Steven Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Bonds Jeffery Community Services SCC D-104
Bonfiglio Steve English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-5077
Bonilla Margaret English Second Language - ESL OEC
Bowers Gary Bridge Program OEC
Brady Michael Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Breeden Emma Psychology SCC H-319 (714) 628-4995
Bright Dora Career Center SCC D-106 (714) 628-4805
Brooks Debra Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC SC-218 (714) 628-4788
Brown Marie Adult Basic Education OEC
Bryant Derek Physics SCC SC-210
Buck Theresa Library SCC L-120 (714) 628-5024
Budd Julia Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Budgett Maria Registration & Records OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Bulrice Jeremy Counseling
Burk Raymond Water Utility Science SCC
Burkhalter Elizabeth Sociology SCC H-111
Busche Don SCC SCC
Bustamante Alfonso Education SCC
Bustamante David History SCC H-111
Bustamante Karen College Advancement SCC A-213 (714) 628-4888
Bustamante Robert Student Activities SCC A-206 (714) 628-4912
Cabral Larry Biology SCC - SC - 210
Cadman Shane Music SCC D-116 (714) 628-4820
Cafferty Dennis Water Utility Science SCC
Calvillo Afrodita Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Camarco Lisa Kinesiology SCC G-206-04 (714) 628-4992
Campbell Amanda Pathways to Teaching SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4800
Campbell Michael Mathematics SCC
Campbell Shasta Counseling SCC D-106
Campins Daniela Art SCC H-111
Campitelli-Smith Melissa Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102-8 (714) 628-4773
Can Minh Computer Technology Education OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Canaday Tawny Cashier's Office SCC E-102-1 (714) 628-1046
Cannon Cari Psychology SCC H-308 (714) 628-4833
Capalaran Eduardo Survey Mapping Sciences SCC U-83
Carlson Glenn Mathematics SCC
Carney Yumiko English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Carpenter Amanda Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4974
Carpio Brenda Political Science SCC H-315 (714) 628-5089
Carrera Cheryl Mathematics SCC D-116-3 (714) 628-5098
Carrera Steve Kinesiology SCC
Carrion Rudy Counseling SCC D-108-4 (714) 628-4835
Carr-Rollitt Lucy Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Carson Gerald English Second Language - ESL
Carson Raymond English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-0000
Carter Shannon Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Casares Diana Student Development Office SCC A-206 (714) 628-4710
Casas Adrian Health & Safety Education OEC
Cass Ann Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4797
Cassis Abraham Bridge Program OEC
Castellanos Carlos Public Works SCC
Castellanos Ralph Communication SCC H-111
Castellon Vanessa Child Development Center SCC
Castillo Alva Hilton Computer Technology Education OEC
Castro Victor Outreach SCC U-105-4 (714) 628-4843
Cedeno Jose Mathematics SCC
Ceja Daniel Custodial Services SCC
Chaidez Maria Counseling SCC D-104-SC (714) 628-4934
Champion Michael Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Chang Timothy Career Technical Education OEC
Chantana Nissa Psychology
Chao Iris English SCC
Chauhan Sonia Mathematics SCC
Chavez Graciela Custodial Services OEC 142 (714) 628-5900
Chavez Mayra Mathematics SCC
Chavez Ricardo English Second Language - ESL OEC
Chen George Mathematics CEC
Cheng David English Second Language - ESL OEC
Cho Kelly Music SCC H-111
Choi Ernest Business SCC U-83
Choi Ron Bridge Program OEC
Choun Jinhee English Second Language - ESL OEC
Clary Ling Community Services OEC
Clatterbuck Shelby Child Development SCC
Clifford Robert Anthropology SCC
Cohen Robert Community Services SCC
Cole Stephanie Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-4826
Collier Myla Gerontology OEC
Collins Donna English SCC A-210 (714) 628-4701
Collins Jeremy Academic Support - OEC SCC H-127 (714) 628-5960
Conley Dianna Communication SCC H-111
Connaker William Tutoring Center SCC U-81 (714) 628-4091
Conner Granville Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Conners Jody Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Constantine Paul Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Copeland Mindy Mathematics SCC
Corbett Gwen Bridge Program OEC
Cortez Sonia Child Development Center SCC
Coto Jennifer Counseling SCC E202 (714) 628-4967
Cotter Matthew Mathematics SCC D-116-07 (714) 628-5932
Couch Anna Art SCC
Counts Mark Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Covarrubias Deisy Student Development Office SCC A-212 (714) 628-5036
Covey Jeff Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Crabill Phillip Counseling SCC D-104 (714) 628-4800
Crammer Cale Political Science SCC H-318 (714) 628-5097
Cross Aaron Bridge Program OEC
Crossen Adam Kinesiology SCC
Crossland Paige Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4783
Crucil Leslie English Second Language - ESL OEC
Cruz Armando Custodial Services SCC M&O
Cuellar Estela Computer Technology Education OEC 161 (714) 628-5937
Cully AJ Admissions & Records SCC E-202-1 (714) 628-4813
Cummins Shawn Kinesiology SCC G-206-02 (714) 628-4910
Cundiff Wendy Anthropology SCC
Czerniawski Jennifer Psychology SCC H-111
Da Fonseca Clarice Counseling OEC
Dahl Michael Chemistry SCC SC-210
Dang Steve Health & Safety Education OEC
Daniels Lani Library SAC
Danova Veselka Mathematics SCC D-116-9 (714) 628-4936
Daugherty Seth Library SCC L-117-4 (714) 628-5015
Daulton Gregory Older Adults Program OEC
Davalos Veronica Counseling OEC (714) 628-5929
David Mendoza Kinesiology (714) 628-XXXX
Davis Bernadette History SCC
Davis Rachel Water Utility Science SCC U-83
Davis Wendy Cashier's Office SCC E-102 (714) 628-4727
Day Charmaine History SCC
Deaver Douglas Philosophy SCC H-215 (714) 628-4937
DeCarbo Michael Communication SCC H-311 (714) 628-4725
Deeley Steven Business SCC B-101 (714) 628-4739
Dekold Daniel Adult Basic Education OEC
Dela Cusack Lisa English SCC H-223 (714) 628-4945
Delatorre Irma Administrative Services SCC A-204 (714) 628-4720
Dela-Torre Rosa Counseling SCC S-104 (714) 628-5935
DelRio Arturo Citizenship OEC
Denim Susan Financial Aid SCC E-106 (714) 628-5069
Depsky Courtney Community Services
DeSio Susan Bridge Program OEC
Devora Murillo Abraham Custodial Services SCC M&O Building
Dew Robert TV/Video SCC
Dewberry Dorianne Community Services
Diaz Berenice Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Diaz Cecilia Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Diaz Darlene Mathematics SCC SC-124 (714) 628-4958
Diaz Diana Counseling SCC A-203 (714) 628-5037
Diebolt Price Julie Community Services SCC
Dinh Winnie (Uyen) English Second Language - ESL SCC A-203
Dixon Todd Kinesiology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4908
Do Mina Mathematics SCC
Do Vinh Maintenance & Operations SCC A-108 (714) 628-4769
Dormitorio Mark TV/Video SCC U-83
Doty Brittni Kinesiology
Doust Atousa Biology SCC
Doyle James Computer Technology Education OEC
Drainville Jacob Biology SCC
Drake Robert Bridge Program OEC
Duarte Susie Counseling SCC E-108-4 (714) 628-4905
Duenas Gabriel Custodial Services SCC A-207 (714) 628-4827
Duenez Joe Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 (714) 628-4887
Dulalas Ancie Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4850
Dunham John Kinesiology SCC - SC-210
Echols David TV/Video SCC
Edlund Andrew Bridge Program OEC
Edwards Zina Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Efron Alan Chemistry SCC
Ehring Garrett English SCC
Eidenmuller Heather Nutrition SCC
El Said Nahla Chemistry SCC SC-215 (714) 628-4955
Elchlepp Elizabeth English SCC H-220 (714) 628-4784
Engstrom Vanessa Geography SCC H-319 (714) 628-4996
Enriquez Rosemarie Counseling SCC D-108-5
Eoff Robert Art SCC
Eperjesi Kevin Political Science SCC
Escalante Bryan Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Escobar Dora Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4759
Escusa Ivan Student Placement SAC
Esfandiari Mina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Espino Susana Biology SCC SC213 714-628-5059
Espinosa Laura Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4973
Estrada Gilberto Custodial Services (714) 628-XXXX
Evans Erin Sociology SCC H-111
Evans Tracy Anthropology SCC
Evett Corinna English SCC H-221 (714) 628-4829
Eyre John Community Services
Fair Charles Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC
Fajardo Lourdes Spanish SCC H-214 (714) 628-4938
Fakhri Ravari Saeed Computer Technology Education OEC
Fanego Cristofer Sociology SCC
Farahat Elaf Nutrition SCC SC-210
Farley Samuel American Sign Language SCC
Fasbinder Lori Academic Administration OEC 104-2 (714) 628-5971
Fazeli Farimah Mathematics SCC
Feinstein Lisa Health & Safety Education OEC
Feliciano Alex Child Development Center SCC C-101 (714) 628-4890
Felipe Robert English Second Language - ESL OEC (714) 628-5941
Ferguson Crystal Mathematics SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4816
Fernandez Juan Chemistry SCC
Ferreri Alexandra Biology SCC
Filimon Ilinca Counseling SCC D-104-N 714-628-4800
Finnerty Matthew Mathematics SCC
Fischermilitaru Mariana Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Fisher Betty Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5931
Fitzpatrick Denise Biology SCC (714) 628-5482
Flocken Elise Education SCC
Florentino Rigoberto Custodial Services SCC M&O (714) 628-4755
Flores Jazmine Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4972
Flores Maria English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Flores Marilyn Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4881
Flores Terry Testing Center SCC E-302 (714) 628-4812
Flower Joyce Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Foley Denise Biology SCC SC-216 (714) 628-4920
Ford Michelle Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Foroughi Thomas Community Services
Fouquette Anne Child Development Center SCC C-101 (714) 628-4890
Fowler Danette English Second Language - ESL OEC
Fox Nicholas Communication SCC
Franceschi Gionata Biology SCC SC-210
Franco Doug Bridge Program OEC
Francoeur Jacqueline Bridge Program OEC
Frausto Elizabeth Computer Technology Education OEC - CWPC
Frausto Jesus Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Freese Amy Reading SCC (714) 628-4946
Frias Rudy Counseling SCC U-084 (714) 628-5934
Friebert Martin Water Utility Science SCC U-83
Frizler Karla English Second Language - ESL CWPC (714) 628-5988
Frost Alicia Mathematics SCC D-116-8 (714) 628-4929
Gable Mark Gerontology OEC
Gable Mary Frances Gerontology OEC
Gage Rebecca American Sign Language SCC H-111
Galindo Kelly Gerontology OEC
Galvan Juana Counseling SCC E-108 (714) 628-4977
Gamboa Dillon Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4962
Garbis Tiffany Admissions & Records SCC E-101-1 (714) 628-4852
Garcia Francisco English Second Language - ESL Chap 205-1
Garcia Hector Mathematics SCC SC-210
Garcia Isabel Student Services OEC 118-2 (714) 628-5933
Garcia Gutierrez Kelvin Custodial Services
Garcia Sandoval Reyna Disabled Student Program & Services SCC - E-105 (714) 628-4860
Gardea Maria Registration & Records OEC R-201 (714) 628-5900
Gascon Christine Academic Administration OEC (714) 628-5969
Gatchalian Dawn English Second Language - ESL OEC
Gates Alana Real Estate SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Gauf Alexander Physics SCC
Gaughan Sydney Cashier's Office SCC E-102
Gause Tiffany Sociology SCC H-314 (714) 628-4870
Gavilanes Jose Custodial Services SCC (714) 628-4827
Gaytan Rafaela Child Development Center SAC CDC East
Ge Guangjie Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Geissler Joseph Library SCC L-116 (714) 628-5019
George Sarah English SCC
Germaine Brittany Chemistry SCC SC-210
Gibson Lela History
Gidding Sonia Academic Administration OEC 109 (714) 628-5915
Gil KimYen Community Services SCC U-83
Gilbert Jessica Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4991
Giles Braden Bridge Program OEC
Gilson Chris Library SCC L-114 (714) 628-5025
Gitonga Kanana International Students SCC A203 (714) 628-5049
Gitzinger Amanda Outreach SCC A-203 (714) 628-4808
Gold Barry Community Services
Goldberg Rodney Bridge Program OEC
Goldman Deborah Community Services SCC
Gomez Oscar Grounds OEC 142 (714) 628-5973
Gomez Magana Paula Counseling SCC E-307 (714) 628-5084
Gonsowski Steven Art SCC
Gonzalez Jasty Business SCC U-83
Gonzalez Roberto Computer Technology Education SCC
Gonzalez Rosie EOPS SCC E-108 (714) 628-4982
Gonzalez Sara English SCC H-111
Gonzalez Hernandez Stephanie Bridge Program Chap 265
Gorman Ron Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Goss Gloria Academic Administration Chap 251 (714) 628-5945
Gottheil Ignacio English Second Language - ESL OEC
Govea Melissa Sociology SCC H-314 (714) 628-5087
Graham Song Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4815
Granillo Christine English SCC H-111
Granitto James Philosophy SCC H-214 (714) 628-4914
Grasso Tia Sociology SCC
Graves Nicole Women's Studies SCC H-111
Gregg Kimberly Dance SCC H-111
Griffin Nora Sociology SCC
Grimaldo Fernando Adult High School Diploma Program CWPC
Guevara Angela Adults With Disabilities SCC CWPC 105A (714) 628-5987
Gunderson Linda Financial Aid SCC E-104 (714) 628-4968
Guo Yanni Business SCC U-83
Gutaskus Mary Mathematics (714) 628-4816
Gutierrez Erika Sociology SCC H-224 (714) 628-4777
Gutierrez-Lucero Pilar Counseling SCC D-104-S (714) 628-4921
Gwin Catherine History SCC H-111
Hackmann Debra Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Hager Stephen Psychology SCC
Hale Kristi Biology SCC SC-118 (714) 628-4898
Hales Noelle Adults with Disabilities CWPC
Hall Kathy English SCC H-222 (714) 628-5072
Hamamura Mark Physics SCC SC-210
Hamamura Stacey Chemistry SCC
Hamecher Emily Earth, Space & Physical Sciences (714) 628-XXXX
Hamilton Claudia Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Hammack Joshua History SCC H-111
Han Diana Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Han Sarah English Second Language - ESL OEC
Hardy Kamillia Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Harker Katherine Biology SCC
Harmer Lynnelle Health & Safety Education OEC
Haro Anthony Business & Career Technical Education SCC
Harrington Wade History SCC H-111
Harris Amy Gerontology OEC
Hartshorn Nicole Art SCC
Haugen Nancy Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Hauscarriague Anne Mathematics SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4919
Haverstick Jon Computer Technology Education OEC
Haw Alberola Cheryl Health & Wellness Center SCC
Hays Scott English SCC H-111
Hazelton Kasey Health & Safety Education OEC
Hedenberg Lacy Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4756
Heller Carla English SCC
Henderson Bonnie Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Hendrix Jeffrey Dance SCC
Herbert Laura Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Hermen Lisa Kinesiology SCC G-206-01 (714) 628-4911
Hernandez Christopher Political Science SCC H-111
Hernandez Guadalupe Custodial Services SCC
Hernandez Jessie Maintenance & Operations SCC M&O (714) 628-4754
Hernandez John President's Office SCC A-201-1 (714) 628-4909
Hernandez Mirella Computer Technology Education OEC
Hernandez Rosalba Counseling OEC CHAP 251-1 (714) 628-5904
Herrera Melven Custodial Services SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Hersom Karen Counseling SCC
Hess Jodi Cashier's Office SCC E-102
Hess Thomas English SCC
Hettige Chaminda Chemistry SCC -SC-210
Hiatt Courtney Kinesiology
Hill Joan English SCC
Hjorth Debbie Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4732
Ho Alice Library SCC L-117 (714) 628-5016
Ho Huong Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Hoffman Alison Biology SCC SC-210
Hoffman Beth Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102-2 (714) 628-4776
Hosseini Qanatqazi Abbas Mathematics SCC SC-210
Houssels Miriam Spanish SCC AHSS-H-111
Hovanitz Eric Earth, Space & Physical Sciences SCC SC-217 (714) 628-4747
Howell Scott History SCC H-315 (714) 628-4941
Howie Sherri English Second Language - ESL OEC
Hsu Shu Chinese SAC
Huerta Al Media Systems SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Huffman Cynthia Bridge Program OEC
Huggett Danelle English SCC H-111
Hughes Brian Kinesiology SCC
Hughes Jessica Biology SCC
Hurtado Veronica Pathways to Teaching SCC E-314 (714) 628-4961
Husari Ronza Mathematics SCC
Huston Paul Academic Administration OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Hyatt-Solomina Yelena Gerontology OEC
Irwin Kari Business SCC U-83 (714) 628-5051
Isais Enriqueta Child Development Center SCC CDC C-1 (714) 628-8491
Jacinto Abraham Kinesiology SCC
Jaimes Erica Student Development Office SCC A-203 (714) 628-5034
James Scott Distance Education SCC E-316 (714) 628-5007
James Selvina Counseling OEC
Jamir Joy Computer Technology Education OEC
Jansma Glen Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Jasieniecki Carol Political Science SCC
Jaureguy Christian Mathematics SCC SC-210
Jedruszczak Ewa English Second Language - ESL OEC
Jeffery Bill Bookstore SCC A-101 (714) 628-4734
Jimenez Michael History SCC H-111
Johnson Kimberly Biology SCC SC-117 (714) 628-4845
Johnson Sandra Gerontology OEC
Johnson Timothy Kinesiology SCC (714) 628-5081
Jones Vanessa Mathematics SCC D-116-9 (714) 628-4948
Jordan Ethel Academic Administration
Jordan Loretta Student Development Office SCC A-201-4 (714) 628-4933
Joyner Susan Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Juarez Eva Counseling SCC E-302-N (714) 628-4979
Kaiser Carling English SCC H-111
Kalamian Jenifer Philosophy SCC
Kang Helen Student Development Office SCC A-104 / A-212 (714) 628-5032
Kang Tiffany Mathematics SCC
Kapp Tristen English Second Language - ESL OEC
Kass Darcie Child Development Center U-83A
Kataneksza Barbara English Second Language - ESL OEC
Kaushik Rohit Computer Technology Education OEC
Kaveh Haydeh Counseling SCC L-110 (714) 628-5080
Kawa Douglas Kinesiology SCC (714) 628-5074
Kawafuchi Emily Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4872
Kay Leslie Gerontology OEC
Keil Mitchell Psychology SCC
Kelbley Robert Computer Science SCC U-83
Kelley Heather Communication SCC H-111
Kelly Ann Administrative Services SCC A-201 (714) 628-4718
Kelsey David Philosophy SCC
Kemp Deborah English Second Language - ESL OEC
Kendall Sharon Mathematics SCC
Kendrick Marc Kinesiology SCC
Kenyon Kami Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Kessler Ron Computer Science SCC B-104-01 (714) 628-
Khajavipour Jordan English SCC H-111
Khan Tehmina Computer Technology Education SCCOEC
Kibbe Joseph Accounting SCC
Kibler-McNerney Joanna English Second Language - ESL OEC
Kiger Chris Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102
Kim Hannah Health & Safety Education OEC
Kim Jane Music SCC
Kim Kendrick Real Estate SCC U-83
Kimura Dana Health & Safety Education OEC
King Cheryl Geography SCC H-111
Kleponis Nathan Bridge Program OEC
Knoll Susan Health & Safety Education
Koenig Emilie English SCC H-111
Koester Kristina English SCC
Kopydlowska Grazyna English Second Language - ESL OEC
Kosuth-Wood Kathryn English SCC H-222 (714) 628-4950
Kow Chu Survey Mapping Sciences SCC U-83
Kraft Danielle Bridge Program OEC
Kroupa Thomas Biology SCC
Kubicka Tara Communication SCC H-310 (714) 628-4953
Kuznetsov Kira Mathematics SCC
Labat Michael English Second Language - ESL OEC Rm 205
Lagoykina Svetlana Chemistry
Lagunes Leonila Mathematics SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4821
Lake Jeffrey Bridge Program OEC
Lammoglia Fernando Academic Support - ITS SCC H-127 (714) 628-4842
Lamourelle Regina Child Development SCC U-100 (714) 628-4708
Landaveri Alberto Spanish SCC H-111
Langelier Sonya Financial Aid SCC E-104 (714) 628-4966
Langley Ryan Sociology SCC
Langlois Eric Citizenship OEC
Lara Rene Custodial Services SCC A-207 (714) 628-4721
Larkin Zachary Bridge Program OEC
Law Douglas Music SCC
Lawson Von Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 (714) 628-4885
Lazaris Nicholas Community Services SCC
Ledezma Milton Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Lee Cindy Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Lee Gower Pathways to Teaching SCC - E-314 (714) 628-4873
Lee Jennifer Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Lee Robert Computer Technology Education OEC
Lee Sondra Adults with Disabilities CWPC
Lee Tony Academic Support - ITS SCC H-127 (714) 628-4855
Lee-Truong Lee Community Services
Lemen Kathrine Adult High School Diploma Program SCC
Lennertz Will English SCC H-217 (714) 628-4781
Lenny Fred Computer Technology Education OEC
Lespier Jean English Second Language - ESL OEC
Letourneau Alex Science Learning Center SCC SC-210 (714) 628-XXXX
Lewis David Real Estate
Lewshenia Bryan French SCC
Leysack Elsa Computer Technology Education OEC 161 (714) 628-5900
Lillywhite Beth Older Adults Program OEC
Lim Hee-Jeong Mathematics SCC
Lim Lissa Psychology SCC
Lim Peter Accounting SCC
Lim Sung gon Chemistry SCC
Lindenstein Nicole Italian SCC
Little Krista Gerontology OEC
Little Lisa Anthropology SCC
Lloyd Sabrina Veterans Services Office SCC - H-111 (714) 628-4793
Lombard Karen Economics SCC H-111
Loney Laura Mathematics SCC
Long Chelsea English Second Language - ESL OEC
Long Trudy Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4860
Longobart Rick Community Services
Lopez Carla Criminal Justice SCC
Lopez Lillian Kinesiology SCC
Lopez Linda Health & Safety Education OEC
Lopez Rachel Kinesiology SCC
Lopez Silvia Academic Affairs SCC L-109 (714) 628-4964
Lorton Melinda Mathematics SCC
Lozada Efrain Counseling
Lucatero Gustavo Counseling SCC A-206 714-628-4800
Luciano Robert Public Works SCC U-83
Lui Anson Biology SCC SC-216 (714) 628-5060
Luke Becki Computer Technology Education OEC
Luna Miguel Transfer Center SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4869
Lupercio Patricia Academic Success Center SCC D-209 (714) 628-4830
Ly Jennifer Counseling OEC
Ly Tuyen Mathematics SCC SC-210
Lyons Kelley Reading SCC
Macias Maria Bookstore SCC A-101 (714) 628-4857
Mack Karen Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Magginetti Giovanni Anthropology SCC H-111
Magno Anthony Computer Technology Education OEC
Maldonado Apaez Lizbeth Counseling SCC D-106
Malone Charlie American Sign Language SCC H-224 (714) 628-5068
Malone Sunshine American Sign Language SCC H-111
Malouf Terri Mathematics SCC
Manafi Sima Mathematics SCC
Mangali Colleen Child Development Center SCC CDC (714) 564-6894
Manneh Nayla French SCC H-111
Manzo-Meda Yesenia Career Technical Education OEC
Marino Valerie Psychology SCC
Marinwood Gwenn Adults with Disabilities OEC
Marquez Cristina Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Marquez Ileana Student Development Office SCC A-104 (714) 628-5033
Martin Christopher Public Works SCC
Martin Daniel English Second Language - ESL SCC Continuing Ed
Martin DeAnna Accounting SCC B-105 (714) 628-5018
Martin Linda Library SCC L-105-5 (714) 628-5020
Martin Sheryl Academic Administration OEC 104 (714) 628-5905
Martinez Amanda Mathematics SCC SC-219
Martinez Christine Cashier's Office SCC E-102-1 (714) 628-4727
Martinez Christopher Kinesiology SCC
Martinez Elvira EOPS SCC E-108 (714) 628-5075
Martinez Esther Mathematics (714) 628-XXXX
Martinez Frank Computer Technology Education OEC
Martinez Loretta District Safety & Security SCC L-107 (714) 628-4730
Martinez Michele Public Works SCC
Martinez Monique Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Martinez Stephanie English Second Language - ESL OEC
Martinez Cruz Job Science Learning Center SCC
Martinez-Sanchez Mario English Second Language - ESL ESL (714) 628-5920
Martino Danielle Astronomy SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4705
Martyn Marvin Computer Technology Education OEC
Mastin Kathleen Health & Safety Education OEC
Mata Jose Community Services
Matsumoto Michael Art SCC H-111
Matthews Anne Biology SCC
Matuzak Mary English SCC
Maxwell Tracy Gerontology OEC
Mayfield Lorraine Computer Technology Education OEC
McCabe Patricia Adult Basic Education OEC
McCann Kathy Child Development Center SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
McCoy Karen Library SCC L-120 (714) 628-5026
McGaughey-Gilreath Christen English SCC
McKim Catherine Child Development Center CDC
McLean Stephen Water Utility Science SCC U-83 (714) 628-4792
McPeak Christine English Second Language - ESL OEC
Meade Esther International Students SCC A-203 714-628-5050
Medina Alfonso Custodial Services SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Medina Jennifer Bookstore SCC A-101
Medina Joel Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Medlin Christy Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Medrano Lidia Child Development OEC
Mehegan Maria Computer Technology Education OEC
Mejia Jovannys Student Equity & Success SCC A-213 (714) 628-1049
Melendez Lucie Child Development SCC-U-83 (714) 628-4883
Melgar Melrose Biology SCC - SC - 210
Melgoza Angelica EOPS SCC E-108 (714) 628-4983
Mendez Zulema Counseling SCC A-105 (714) 628-5092
Mercado Carrie Child Development Center SCC CDC
Merlihan Kimberly Bridge Program OEC
Mertens Donald Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Mettler Mary Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4976
Meyer Ken Gerontology CHAP 205-1
Meyer Tara Community Services
Mijares Raul Computer Technology Education OEC
Miles Brandon Bridge Program OEC
Miller Jared Communication SCC D-129 (714) 628-4726
Miller Martin Business & Career Technical Education SCC
Miller Michael Gemology SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Miller Robert Art SCC D-203-3 (714) 628-4834
Miller Osorio Debra Health & Safety Education OEC
Mills Bryan Tutoring Center SCC D-208 (714) 628-4795
Mills Louise Business SAC
Minassian Eric Astronomy SCC SC-210
Mirsepas Fatemeh English Second Language - ESL OEC
Miyahara Jeffrey Mathematics SCC
Moebes Martha Community Services
Moeller Jason Bridge Program OEC
Molinari Michael Water Utility Science SCC
Monge Michael Philosophy SCC
Montana Tracy Accounts Payable SCC SC-210-2 (714) 628-4821
Montanez Hortensia Counseling SCC 105
Montes Karina Adult High School Diploma Program SCC S-105
Moore Kathy Mathematics SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4923
Moore Sharon Nutrition SCC SC-210
Mora Guadalupe Custodial Services
Morales Samuel Kinesiology SCC G-206-2 (714) 628-4910
Morgan Analisa Community Services SCC - U-103
Morgan Elisabeth English Second Language - ESL OEC
Morgan Kaitlin Biology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4771
Morin Marti Student Development Office SCC A-201 (714) 628-4932
Morlet Liz Counseling
Morones Cristina Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4963
Morones Griselda Outreach SCC U-105 (714) 628-5983
Morrison Gerard Citizenship OEC
Muller Louise Bridge Program OEC
Munoz Veronica Computer Technology Education SCC U-85
Murphy Ryan English SCC H-221 (714) 628-5079
Myers Jacque Student Placement SCC E-104-3 (714) 628-4877
Myers Stew Computer Science SCC E-315 (714) 628-4752
Myers Victoria English Second Language - ESL OEC
Nabulsi Abeer French SCC
Nadaraja Krishnamenon Public Works SCC U-83
Nagel Anastasia Biology SCC SC-210
Najera Michael Bridge Program OEC
Nakagami Ambar Administrative Services SCC - A202 (714) 628-4719
Nakagawa Phyllis Counseling SCC D-106-3 (714) 628-4750
Naku Mubula Health & Safety Education OEC
Narm Tanya Community Services
Nead Rachel Communication SCC H-111
Neal Phyllis Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Negrete Michael Computer Technology Education OEC
Nellesen Kyle Public Works
Ner Florence Administrative Services SCC - A-202 (714) 628-4714
Nestoras Apollo Bridge Program OEC
Netherton Pamela Bridge Program OEC
Nezzer Samantha Career Technical Education OEC
Ngan-Winward Vivian Biology SCC
Nguyen Hanh Chemistry
Nguyen Janice Art SCC H-111
Nguyen Jay Admissions & Records SCC E-101
Nguyen Long Kinesiology SCC
Nguyen Mai Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4765
Nguyen Phebe Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 (714) 628-5043
Nguyen Steven Chemistry SCC SC-122 (714) 628-5083
Nguyen Thu Mathematics SCC
Nguyen Thuc Academic Support - ITS SCC H-127 (714) 628-4984
Nguyen Trinity Chemistry SCC SC-223 (714) 628-4760
Nguyen Tuyen Admissions & Records SCC E-101-3 (714) 628-4844
Nguyen Van B. Music SCC H-111
Nia Halleh Communication SCC
Nickerson Laura English Second Language - ESL OEC
Nihei John Mathematics SCC U-80 (714) 628-4757
Ninh Joseph Mathematics SCC (714) 628-4924
Nobles Stephanie Chemistry SCC
Nolasco Jeffrey Phys Fitness/Body Movemt- OEC OEC
Null Christopher History SCC
Oase Daniel Computer Technology Education OEC CWPC (714) 628-5985
Obleda James Kinesiology SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4907
O'Connell Morton Jalon Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Odegard Esther President's Office SCC A-201 (714) 628-4931
Ogbuchiekwe Edmund Geography SCC
Omae Amy Water Utility Science SCC U-83
Ontiveros Tara Upward Bound SCC A-206
Ortega Leslie Upward Bound SCC A-206
Ortiz Michael Public Works SCC
Ossia Kamran Mathematics SCC
Pacier Phillip Music SCC
Padron Baltimore Financial Aid SCC E-104 (714) 628-4969
Pagones Kimberly Community Services SCC
Panotes James Custodial Services SCC
Pansini Jennifer Bridge Program OEC
Pantano Lynne English SCC H-111
Paquette Christopher English SCC
Parda Kriska Biology SCC
Parent Nancy Gerontology OEC (714) 628-5939
Parga Deanna Child Development Center SCC - U-83
Parrella Michael Political Science SCC H-111
Partida Cindy Counseling SCC E-302 (714) 628-5073
Pavlovich Marina Gerontology
Peacock Matthew Bridge Program OEC
Pecenkovic Nidzara English SCC H-223 (714) 628-4994
Pederson Blake English Second Language - ESL OEC
Peeken Julie Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4882
Perez Imelda Student Services OEC (714) 628-5927
Perez LaKyshia Upward Bound SCC A-206 (714) 628-5011
Perez Sergio Computer Technology Education OEC
Perreault Elizabeth Community Services
Perry Donald Chemistry SCC SC-210
Perry Janis Counseling SCC D-209-1 (714) 628-4779
Petrocelli Rachel History SCC H-317 (714) 682-5090
Pham Elaine Adult Basic Education SCC CWPC 105A (714) 628-5986
Pham Jacqueline English SCC H-111
Pham Misa Health & Safety Education OEC
Pham Thuy Communication SCC - H-111
Phan Kevin Music
Pimentel Marcelo Philosophy SCC H-215 (714) 628-4785
Pineda Catherine Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4860
Pinon Elizabeth Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4971
Plummer Claine Kinesiology
Pohl Andrew Bridge Program OEC
Pokracki Marcia Child Development Center OEC
Poldrugo Jessica Chemistry SCC SC-210
Polychrome Mary Adult High School Diploma Program OEC 111 (714) 628-5941
Pongco Jonathan Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Pope Amanda Public Works SCC U-83
Powell Kay American College English SCC
Prajapati Jitesh Financial Aid SCC E-104 (714) 628-4897
Preston Ashley English Second Language - ESL OEC
Prey Jerald Health & Safety Education OEC
Prey Maria Computer Technology Education OEC
Price Jeanora Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4860
Prichard Melissa Community Services
Proppe Jean Music SCC
Propst Thomas Survey Mapping Sciences SCC
Pugelli William Mathematics CHAP 205-1 (714) 628-5920
Quezada Melina Child Development Center SAC - ECEC
Quimzon Eden English Second Language - ESL OEC 110 (714) 628-5944
Quinonez Fernando Bookstore SCC A-101 (714)628 4716
Rabii-Rakin Narges History SCC H-320 (714) 628-4940
Rainey Dennis Computer Science SCC
Ramirez Chony Registration & Records OEC 117-2 (714) 628-5929
Ramirez Esther Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Ramirez Ruth Computer Technology Education Chap 265 7148653785
Ramirez Vanessa Outreach SCC A-105 (714) 628-4846
Ramirez Yiria Computer Technology Education OEC
Raslan Nayrouz International Students SCC A-203 (714) 628-5076
Ravaghi Nooshafarin English Second Language - ESL OEC
Rebert Samantha Kinesiology SCC
Reed Stephen History SCC H-317 (714) 628-4780
Rehm David Communication SCC H-111
Reichert Nicholas English SCC H-111
Reilly Amber Chemistry SCC
Reinhardt Kay Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 714-628-5041
Resnick Barry Counseling SCC D-108-2 (714) 628-4810
Resnick Bryan Kinesiology SCC
Reyes Gloria Student Services Administration SCC A-212 (714) 628-5035
Reyes Johnny Academic Support - OEC SCC H-127 (714) 628-5918
Reyna Ruben Health & Safety Education OEC
Reza Juan Custodial Services SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Richardson Walter Career Technical Education OEC
Ried Silenia English Second Language - ESL SCC H-111
Rigali Rebecca Health & Safety Education OEC
Rigby Jeff Anthropology SCC
Rinaldi Michael Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4863
Rincon Jennifer Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Ritto Almstedt Allison English SCC H-111
Rivera Frank Outreach SCC A-105 (714) 628-4733
Rivera Giana Counseling OEC 177 (714) 628-5929
Rivera Joseph Counseling OEC 117 (714) 628-5929
Rivera Tamara English Second Language - ESL OEC
Rivers Michael Operating Engineers Apprenticeship BCTE SCC U-83 628-4883
Rizvi Syed Student Services SCC A-201-3 (714) 628-4886
Robins Amanda Community Services SCC
Rocha Bryan Biology SCC SC213
Rodarte David Counseling SCC A-212 (714) 628-5037
Rodriguez David Water Utility Science SCC
Rodriguez Gisela Admissions & Records OEC 121 (714) 628-5903
Rodriguez Maria Counseling SCC E-101 (714) 628-4858
Rodriguez Sergio Project Management SCC E-101-2 (714) 628-4711
Rodriquez Bobby Child Development Center SCC (714) 628-4827
Roe Maureen English SCC H-219 (714) 628-4746
Rohman Janet American Sign Language SCC - H-111 714-628-4822
Roman-Morfin Raquel Spanish SCC H-111
Romero Maria Teresa History SCC H-111
Rowan Charles Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Roy Aaron Physical Science SCC
Rubalcaba Celia Gerontology OEC
Ruesga Elias Custodial Services SCC
Ruiz Oscar Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Rustad Pilar Spanish SCC H-111
Rutan Craig Physics SCC SC-214 (714) 628-4954
Ryan Mitchell Bridge Program OEC
Ryan Suzanne Health & Safety Education OEC
Ryan Thomas Biology SCC
Saba Michael Biology SCC
Sakamoto Scott Mathematics SCC D-116-3 (714) 628-4789
Salamah Irini Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Salceda Celina English Second Language - ESL OEC
Salcido Andy Business SCC B-104-1 (714) 628-4762
Salcido Denise Adult Basic Education SCC U-84 (714) 628-5938
Saldana Ivon Spanish SCC H-111
Saldivar Juliana Adult High School Diploma Program CEC
Salim Faryha Communication SCC H-111
Salim Zia Geography SCC H-111
Samaniego Adriel Computer Technology Education OEC
Samuels Charlotte Political Science SCC
Sanchez Antonio Student Services OEC (714) 628-XXXX
Sanchez Monica Adult Basic Education SCC CE S-105 (714) 628-5929
Sanchez Raye Publications SCC A-204 (714) 628-4778
Sanchez Sandra Biology SCC-122 (714) 628-5082
Sanders Diana Gemology SCC
Sandoval Maricela Adult High School Diploma Program SCC A-203 (714) 628-4843
Sandoval Michelle Computer Technology Education OEC
Santana Lisa English Second Language - ESL OEC
Santiago Itzhel Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Sanyal Prabal Computer Technology Education
Sapak Gayle Student Services Administration SCC A-201 (714) 628-4884
Sataki Barbara Bridge Program OEC
Satele Arleen Administrative Services SCC A-201-5 (714) 628-4717
Saucedo-Daniel Jorge Career Technical Education OEC
Scherzer Mh Computer Technology Education OEC
Schindelbeck Judy Gerontology CEC
Schlierkamp Roger Public Works SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Schlobohm Patricia Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Schrieber-Smith Nanci Art SCC
Schuld Corey Bridge Program OEC
Schulz Jody English Second Language - ESL OEC
Schwan Vicky Disabled Student Program & Services SCC
Scott Randy Mathematics SCC D-116-7 (714) 628-4947
Segundo Gil Jose Spanish SCC H-111
Selby Nadine Humanities & Social Scicences SCC A-202 (714) 628-4822
Serna Ana Computer Technology Education OEC - CWPC
Shabrang Mani Chemistry SCC SC-210
Shah Sumitra Tutoring Center SCC A-201 (714) 628-4080
Shakiba Stefan Counseling OEC 117
Shapiro Matthew Community Services
Sharp Grant Public Works SCC
Shawesh Sarah Child Development SCC U-83
Sheehan Vickie Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Shekarabi Nooshan Political Science SCC H-316 (714) 628-4744
Shen Clark Public Works SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Shepardson Susan Child Development SCC U-83
Shields Jolene Adult High School Diploma Program OEC 167 (714) 628-5948
Shimek-Rector Sara Bridge Program OEC
Shirah Melissa Accounting SCC E-315 (714) 628-5911
Siara Robin Kinesiology SCC
Siddiqui Shereen Women's Studies SCC H224 (714) 628-5091
Siegel Theodore Community Services SCC U-83A
Silva Philip Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Silva Samara Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Silva Diaz Rocio English Second Language - ESL OEC 113 (714) 628-5923
Simons Rich Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Siy James Kinesiology SCC
Skiles Pamela Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Smith Dana Communication SCC
Smith Mark Biology SCC SC-120 (714) 628-4959
Smith Roberta Community Services
Smith Sean English SCC
Smith Teddine Community Services SCC
Sohn Ashley English Second Language - ESL OEC
Sok Long Custodial Services SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Solorzano Vanessa Mathematics SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4771
Sotelo Sophia English Second Language - ESL OEC
Soto Tellez Roxzel Humanities & Social Scicences SCC H-111 (714) 628-5031
Soukup Scott Bridge Program OEC
Southwell Linda Art SCC
Spencer Madeleine Tutoring Center SCC D-208 (714) 628-4795
Sproat Barbara Library SCC L-118 (714) 628-5017
Stansbury DeAnna English SCC
Stanton Jordan History SCC H-111
Stephens Alexi Child Development Center SCC
Stinson Rodney Admissions & Records SCC H-111
Stone Katie Theatre Arts SCC H-111
Strickland Jonelle English SCC H-111
Stringer Martin Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210-2 (714) 628-4816
Sturrus Teresa Registration & Records OEC 121 (714) 628-5913
Styffe Amy Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Sullivan John English SCC H-111
Sullivan Judy English Second Language - ESL OEC Rm 205
Sullivan Richard Business & Career Technical Education SCC
Sultan Hani Computer Science SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Sura Alma Modern Languages SCC H-230 (714) 628-4741
Svoboda Joseph Bridge Program OEC
Swift Cynthia Physics SCC SC-215 (714) 628-4707
Swingrover Elizabeth English SCC
Ta Jason Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4814
Taber Alex Economics SCC H-308 (714) 628-4847
Takeuchi Kevin Mathematics SCC
Tam Jonathan Community Services
Tan Jeremy Health & Safety Education OEC
Tanaka Edward Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Tapia Linda Counseling OEC R-201 (714) 628-5900
Tavoularis Peter Bridge Program OEC
Taylor Michael Biology SCC SC-120 (714) 628-4942
Terrel Angie Health & Wellness Center SCC
Thomas Kathleen Health & Wellness Center SCC
Thomas Liz Financial Aid SCC E-106 (714) 628-4876
Thomas Reena English SCC H-111
Tivenan Valinda Theatre Arts SCC H-111
Tjiptahadi Rudy Institutional Effectiveness SCC L-110 (714) 628-4993
Todaro Lauren English Second Language - ESL OEC
Torneo Nicole Chemistry SCC SC-117 (714) 628-5022
Torres Anacany Counseling OEC
Torres Jetza Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-083 (714) 628-5070
Torres Monica English SCC H-111
Torres Sergio Sociology SCC - H-111
Touyanou Rosemary Student Services OEC 118-7 (714) 628-5942
Tragarz Roberta English SCC H-219 (714) 628-4743
Tran Loann Admissions & Records SCC E-101 (714) 628-4849
Tran Philip Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105 (714) 628-4975
Tran Phong Mathematics SCC / SC-210
Tran Sheena Financial Aid SCC E-106-1 (714) 628-4836
Tran Vinh Academic Support - ITS SCC H-127 (714) 628-4763
Trapolino Anthony Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Triglia Allyson Outreach SCC A-105 (714) 628-4808
Trofimova Alexandra Health & Safety Education OEC
Trujillo Araceli Registration & Records OEC 117 (714) 628-5966
Trujillo Gloria Registration & Records OEC 119 (714) 628-5906
Trujillo Yolanda Spanish SCC
Truong James Counseling SCC D-106
Truong John Computer Technology Education OEC
Truong Leah Health & Safety Education OEC
Tsao Theresa Health & Wellness Center SCC E-105 (714) 628-4864
Tse En-Teh Student Services OEC 122 (714) 628-5936
Turnbull Lisa English SCC
Tyndal Jason Philosophy SCC H-111
Umali Kopp Christine Psychology SCC H-309 (714) 628-4768
Uribe Nordin Computer Technology Education OEC - CWPC
Urrutia Joaquin Business & Career Technical Education SCC
Uvalle Amanda English SCC
Vakil David Humanities & Social Scicences SCC H-112 (714) 628-5030
Valdos Yanina Anthropology SCC H-318 (714) 628-XXXX
Valeriote Robert Mathematics SCC SC-210
Vales Josephanthony Community Services
Vanderlinde Nerissa Child Development Center CDC
VanVeen Eric Bridge Program OEC
Varela Anita Education SCC L-105-5 (714) 628-5020
Varga Thomas Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Vargas Jennifer Education SCC
Vargas Jose Academic Administration OEC 104-4 (714) 628-5910
Vargas Lucia Computer Technology Education OEC 161 (714) 628-5900
Vasquez Liliana Counseling CWPC (714) 628-5901
Vasquez Pilar Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210-2 (714) 628-4757
Vaught John Real Estate SCC
Vaught Melody Academic Affairs SCC A-201 (714) 628-4880
Vayo Louis Economics SCC H-111
Vedell Jane Tutoring Center SCC D-208 (714) 628-4795
Vega Alexandria Veterans Office SCC A-210 (714) 628-5093
Vega Gerardo Custodial Services CEC D-105 (714) 628-4827
Vega Guillermo Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Velarde Reyna Communication SCC H-111
Veliz Angie EOPS SCC E-108 (714) 628-4915
Verino Sergio Public Works SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Vhora Mohammed Biology SCC
Vidal-Prudholme Laura Child Development SCC
Villa Jessica English Second Language - ESL CHAP 205-1 (714) 628-5920
Villa Yolanda Auxiliary Services SCC A-203 (714) 628-5050
Villalobos Bonita Health & Safety Education OEC
Villalovos David English Second Language - ESL OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Villanueva Michelle Counseling SCC D-106
Villasenor Maribel Spanish SCC
Villegas Fernando Health & Wellness Center SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Vincent Diane Academic Administration SCC U-84 (714) 628-5908
Visconti Jennifer Bridge Program OEC
Voelcker Aaron Institutional Effectiveness SCC L-105 (714) 628-4990
Vogl Richard Gemology (714) 628-4883
Volz Matthew Communication SCC
Vu Binh Music SCC H-216 (714) 628-4839
Vu Nhat Philosophy SCC
Vu Tammy SCC Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Vu Vienne Geography SCC H-111
Vu Vivien Counseling SCC E-105 (714) 628-4837
Vuong Linh Health & Safety Education OEC
Wachs Michael Music SCC H-111
Wada Jeffrey Chemistry SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5062
Wagner Joyce Mathematics SCC D-116-6 (714) 628-4926
Waldren Robert Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4869
Wales Chuck Facility Maintenance SCC A-201 (714) 628-4721
Walker Kathryn Psychology SCC
Wallace Ellis Trinity Student Development Office SCC A-206 (714) 628-4709
Wang Emmy Bridge Program OEC
Watson Katherine Community Services (714) 628-XXXX
Weinkauff Christine Psychology SCC
Weiss Rebecca Business SCC U-83
Wertheim Carolyn Child Development Center SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
West John Sociology SCC
Westerhout Lisa Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-
White Kathy Bookstore SCC A-204 (714) 628-1047
Wiemann Kurt Public Works SCC
Wilkins Barttina Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Williams Alison Mathematics SCC SC-121 (714) 628-4956
Williams Kurt Biology SCC
Wilmington Chenille English Second Language - ESL OEC
Wilson Stephen Accounting SCC - U-83
Winnick David English SCC H-111
Wirth Dolores Mathematics SCC
Wirtz Laura Disabled Student Program & Services SCC E-105-4 (714) 628-4861
Womack Melinda Communication SCC H-310 (714) 628-4786
Wong Jan American Sign Language SCC
Wong Lana Library SCC L-116 (714) 628-5014
Wood Robert English SCC H-111
Woodhead Ian Kinesiology SCC G-206-03 (714) 628-4906
Woodson Carrie Dance SCC
Wright Katelynn Bridge Program OEC
Wright Laney Mathematics SCC D-116-6 (714) 628-
Wu Ann Adult Basic Education OEC
Wu Bruce Physics SCC
Yang Shyh-Wei Anthropology SCC H-111
Yang Si Mathematics SCC
Yardumian Miriam English Second Language - ESL OEC
Yates Deborah English Second Language - ESL OEC
Yi Sally Mathematics SCC
Yocam Renee Health & Wellness Center SAC VL-211-2 (714) 564-6222
Yvanovich Miriam English Second Language - ESL OEC
Zakir Rehan Computer Technology Education OEC
Zambrano Ivan Financial Aid SCC E-104 (714) 628-5095
Zamora Lynette Adult High School Diploma Program OEC
Zampaulo Andre Spanish SCC H-111
Zamudio Maria Counseling OEC
Zargari Nima Chemistry SCC
Zawawi Salma Business SCC U-83
Zeeb John Psychology SCC
Zeoli Katie Anthropology SCC
Zul Armida Custodial Services OEC 142 (714) 628-5973
Zysman Stuart Adults with Disabilities OEC