Sign In

Staff Directory

Search
Last Name First Name Department Office/Location Phone Web site
Abachi Shahriar Astronomy, Mathematics, and Sciences SCC
Adams Alexi Business and Career Technical Education SCC
Adams Rick English - SCC SCC H-217 (714) 628-4935
Aguilera Leonor Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4854
Aguirre Marysol HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC SCC S-103
Albert Anthony Chemistry - SCC SCC
Albert Cynthia Community Services - SCC SCC
Allen Robert SCC
Allen Susan Library Services - SAC SCC L-116 (714) 628-5000
Alonzo Joseph Student Services SCC A-213 (714) 628-5040
Alvano Patricia Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 104-3 (714) 628-5916
Alvarado Homero OEC
Amirehteshami Marina ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Anderson Seth AHSS /History SCC H-111
Anderson Terry Business - SCC SCC
Ando Lucyna English Language OEC
Anvery Aliya Science Learning Center SCC
Armbruster Lynda Marketing - SCC SCC B-105 (714) 628-4750
Arrieta Jose Ethnic Studies - SCC SCC
Ash Robert Management - SCC SCC
Atallah Carmen ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Attanasio Alexandria Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4876
Atwood Lee Maintenance - SCC SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Atwood Sarah HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Au Lynn Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104-1 (714) 628-4811
Aust John Real Estate - SCC SCC
Auxier Tristen ESL OEC
Azimi Nikta Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5900
Babajide Rasaq Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC
Babayan Diana American College English- SCC SCC H-309 (714) 628-4782
Babeshoff Ruth Counseling - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4775
Backman Jolene Chemistry SCC
Baez Elizabeth Spanish - SCC SCC H-318 (714) 628-4742
Bailey Denise Chemistry - SCC SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5061
Bains Kelsey Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC G-205-01 (714) 628-4704
Baldizon_Rios Nena EOPS - SCC SCC E-108-5 (714) 628-4817
Balendhran Chandrikaa Business & CTE SCC
Ball Larry Music - SCC SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4828
Banderas Justin Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-120 (714) 628-5023
Banuelos Rodriguez Marissa SCC / AHSS /Soc SCC H-111
Barbre Jean SCC Human Development SCC U-83
Barembaum Morrie Astronomy - SCC SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4895
Barragan Valeria Spanish - SCC SCC
Barrett Deborah Psychology - SCC SCC
Barrios Blanca Office Tech/Computer App- OEC SCC U-85
Barsha Anthony Mathematics SCC SC-210
Basrai Shabbir Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Batth Navanjot Bus, Math, & Sci Adm - SCC SCC SC-210
Beard John HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Beau Leslie Real Estate - SCC SCC
Beers-McCormick Lynnette English - SCC SCC H-219 (714) 628-4944
Bell John Communication - SCC SCC
Bellas Patricia Psychology - SCC SCC
Bellis Barbara Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-114 (714) 628-5001
Bendz Guadalupe Spanish - SAC SCC
Bennett Jessica Inmate Education Program OEC
Bennett Nicole Adult Basic Education - OEC SCC S-106
Berganza Leyvi Misc Student Services - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5929
Bergara Elizabeth Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4859
Beron Ronald ESL Integrated - OC Jail OEC
Beyene Aemiro Math - SCC SCC
Bezich Michele ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Bjerke Jennifer SCC - AHSS - Geography SCC H-111
Blacksher Anthony AHSS/Sociology SCC
Blake Hugh Philosophy - SCC SCC
Blankenhorn Carl Math - SCC SCC
Bleakley Norma ESL Integrated - CEC OEC
Bonds Jeffery Counseling SCC D-104
Bonfiglio Steve English Language OEC
Bonilla Margaret ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Bonnet Parra Juan ESL Integrated - OEC OEC Chapman (714) 628-5920
Bowers Gary HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Breder William Math - SCC SCC (714) 628-5047
Breeden Emma Psychology - SCC SCC H-319 (714) 628-4995
Bright Dora Career Center - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4805
BrodakSilva Trisha Communication - SCC SCC
Brooks Debra Geology - SCC SCC SC-218 (714) 628-4788
Broussard Anne Human Development - SCC SCC
Brown Marie HSS OEC
Buck Theresa Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-120 (714) 628-5024
Budgett Maria Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Bui Anna Biology SCC
Bullock Sue HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Burk Raymond Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Burnette David Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC
Busari Olaoluwa Career Education Admin - SCC SCC E-104
Busche Don SCC ????
Bustamante Alfonso Education - SCC SCC
Bustamante Karen College Advancement - SCC SCC U-105-3 (714) 628-4888
Cabral John English - SCC SCC
Cadman Shane Music - SCC SCC D-116 (714) 628-4820
Cafferty Dennis Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Camarco Lisa Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC G-206-04 (714) 628-4992
Campbell Amanda Pathways to Teaching - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-5045
Campbell Michael Math - SCC SCC
Campitelli-Smith Melissa Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102-8 (714) 628-4773
Campos Faline College Advancement - SCC SCC
Can Minh Vocational Business - CEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Cannon Cari Psychology - SCC SCC H-308 (714) 628-4833
Carlson Glenn Math - SCC SCC
Carney Yumiko ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Carpenter Amanda DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4974
Carrera Steve Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Carrion Rudy Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-108-4 (714) 628-4835
Carr-Rollitt Lucy DSPS - SCC SCC E-105-5 (714) 628-4862
Casares Diana Student Devel Office - SCC SCC A-206 (714) 628-4710
Casenhiser Kevin Business Department SCC U-83
Cass Ann Counseling - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4797
Cassis Abraham HSS OEC
Castellanos Carlos Public Works - SCC SCC
Castillo Alva Hilton Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Ceja Daniel Custodial - SCC SCC
Cervantes Lupe Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4978
Chaidez Maria Pathways to Teaching - SCC SCC D-104-SC (714) 628-4934
Chang Timothy HSS/ABE OEC
Chauhan Sonia Math - SCC SCC
Chaves Tiffany Nutrition & Food - SCC SCC
Chavez Casey Community Services - SCC SCC
Chavez Graciela Custodial Services - OEC OEC 142 (714) 628-5900
Cheng David ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Chetti John HS Diploma Prog/GED - OECIE OEC
Chianese Naomi Sociology - SCC SCC
Childress Curtis Academic Support - SCC SCC H-127-2 (714) 628-4980
Chiu Hsiaolin ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Choun Jinhee ESL Integrated - CEC OEC
Christensen Sheryl Education - SCC SCC
Christensen Walter Physics - SCC SCC
Christenson Peter Math - SCC SCC
Clary Ling Community Services - SCC OEC
Clatterbuck Shelby Human Development SCC
Clifford Robert Anthropology - SCC SCC
Cohen Herbert Computer Info Systems - SCC SCC
Cohen Robert Community Services - SCC SCC
Cole Stephanie Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC D-209-3 (714) 628-4826
Coleman Rachel Math - SCC SCC
Collier Myla Gerontology - OEC OEC
Collins Donna English - SCC SCC A-210 (714) 628-4701
Collins Jeremy Academic Support - OEC SCC H-127 (714) 628-5960
Collins Terrence Custodial Services - OEC OEC 142 (714) 628-5900
Comeau Carol Business and Career Technical Education SCC U-83
Conley Dana Community Services SCC
Conley Dianna SCC / AHSS /Communication SCC H-111
Conn Judy SCC
Connaker William Tutoring Center - SCC SCC U-81 (714) 628-4091
Conner Granville HS Diploma Prog/GED - OECIE OEC
Conners Jody HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Constantine Paul Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Copeland Mindy Math - SCC SCC
Corbett Gwen HS Diploma Program OEC
Cordero Maggie Upward Bound - SCC SCC A-212 (714) 628-5011
Coto Jennifer Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104 (714) 628-4798
Cotter Matthew Mathematics SCC SC-210
Couch Anna Art - SCC SCC
Counts Mark Survey/Mapping Sciences SCC
Covarrubias Deisy Student Devel Office - SCC SCC A-203 (714) 628-5036
Covey Jeff Survey/Mapping Sciences - SCC SCC
Cowdell Cindy Writing center - SCC SCC H-208 (714) 628-4701
Crabb Emily Library SCC H-111
Crabill Phillip Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104 (714) 628-4800
Cross Aaron HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Crossen Adam Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Crucil Leslie ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Cruz Jana Bookstore - SAC SCC A-103 (714) 628-4716
Cuellar Estela Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC 161 (714) 628-5937
Cummings Christine Theatre Arts - SCC SCC
Cummins Megan Economics - SCC SCC
Cummins Shawn Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC G-206-02 (714) 628-4910
Cundiff Wendy Anthropology - SCC SCC
Da Fonseca Clarice ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Dahl Michael Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210
Daniels Alisa CDC Centennial Education Ctr SCC C-115 (714) 628-4891
Davalos Antonio Custodial - SCC SCC MO (714) 628-4827
Davalos Veronica Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC (714) 628-5929
Davenport Gregory HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC 161 (714) 628-5900
Davis Bernadette History - SCC SCC
Day Charmaine History - SCC SCC
Deaver Douglas Philosophy - SCC SCC H-215 (714) 628-4937
DeCarbo Michael Communication - SCC SCC H-219 (714) 628-4725
Deeley Steven Business - SCC SCC B-101 (714) 628-4739
Dela Cusack Lisa English - SCC SCC H-223 (714) 628-4945
Delatorre Irma Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-204 (714) 628-4720
Dela-Torre Rosa Counseling & Guidance - OEC SCC S-104 (714) 628-5935
Dennis Dawn History - SCC SCC
Dennis Jeffry Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Derham Matthew HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Derifield Kellie Psychology - SCC SCC
DeSio Susan HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Dew Robert Media & Comm, General - SCC SCC
Diaz Cecilia Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Diaz Darlene Math - SCC SCC SC-124 (714) 628-4958
Diaz Diana Upward Bound - SCC SCC A-212
Diebolt Price Julie Community Services - SCC SCC
Diercks Rebecca Osychological Services SCC T-102
Dillon Vicki Admissions & Records - OEC OEC (714) 628-5931
Do Mina Math - SCC SCC
Do Vinh Administrative Services SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Donn Denise Financial Aid, Scholarships & Veterans SCC E-106 (714) 628-4836
Doyle James Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Drake Robert HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Duarte Susie Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC E-108-4 (714) 628-4905
Duclos Chelsea Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83
Duenas Gabriel Custodial - SCC SCC A-207 (714) 628-4827
Dulalas Ancie Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4850
Dumon Dori Bus Appls & Technology - SAC SCC
Dunham John Mathematics and Sciences / Math Dept. SCC - SC-210
DuPlessis Daniel Art - SAC SCC
Dutz Kay SCC Mathematics and Sciences SCC
Ebrahimi Hossein Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210
Echols David Media & Comm, General - SCC SCC
Edlund Andrew HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Edwards Sharon ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Edwards Zina Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Efron Alan Chemistry - SCC SCC
Eidenmuller Heather Nutrition & Food - SCC SCC
El Said Nahla Chemistry - SCC SCC SC-215 (714) 628-4955
Elchlepp Elizabeth English - SCC SCC H-220 (714) 628-4784
Elzea Lynn Academic Support - SCC SCC H-127 (714) 628-4984
Engstrom Vanessa AHSS / Geography SCC H-319 (714) 628-4996
Enright Evan Math - SCC SCC
Enriquez Rosemarie Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-108-5 (714) 628-4783
Enterzampour Mohammad Biology, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC - 210
Eoff Robert Art - SCC SCC
Eperjesi Kevin Political Science - SCC SCC
Escalante Bryan Kinesiology - Intercollegiate Athletics SCC SC-210
Escalante Donna Education - SCC SCC
Escobar Dora Counseling SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4759
Esfandiari Mina ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Esko Teddi Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC (714) 628-4908
Espinosa Laura Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4973
Espitia Diane Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 113 (714) 628-5914
Estrada Christina Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4901
Evans Tracy Anthropology - SCC SCC
Evett Corinna English - SCC SCC H-221 (714) 628-4829
Fajardo Lourdes Spanish - SCC SCC H-214 (714) 628-4938
Fakhri Ravari Saeed SCC Continuing Ed OEC
Fanego Cristofer Sociology - SCC SCC
Farahat Elaf Nutrition & Foods SCC SC-210
Farrell Jessica Public Works - SCC SCC U-83
Fasbinder Lori Academic Administration - OEC OEC 104-2 (714) 628-5971
Feinstein Lisa Health Education - OEC OEC
Feliciano Alex CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-101 (714) 628-4890
Fernandez Juan Chemistry - SCC SCC
Ferrari Edward Continuing Ed Chap 265
Fiesta Melissa English - SCC SCC
Finn Michael HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Finnerty Matthew Math - SCC SCC
Fisher Betty Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5931
Fisher Brian HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Fitzpatrick Denise Biology - SCC SCC
Florentino Rigoberto Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Flores Maria ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Flores Marilyn Humanitie & Soc Sci Adm - SCC SCC H-111 (714) 628-5030
Flores Terry Testing - SCC SCC E-302 (714) 628-4812
Flower Joyce HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Floyd Erica Outreach SCC A-203 (714) 628-4808
Foley Denise Biology - SCC SCC SC-216 (714) 628-4920
Ford Glenn SCC Continuing Ed OEC
Fowler Danette ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Fox Nicholas AHSS/Communication SCC
Francis Jane Math - SCC SCC SC-121 (714) 628-4957
Franco Mark Counseling Instruction - SAC SCC E-108 (714) 628-4858
Francoeur Jacqueline HSS OEC
Fraser Becky CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC CDC C-115 (714) 628-4890
Fraser Wade Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC (714) 628-4907
Frederick Linda Academic Administration - OEC OEC 104 (714) 628-5908
Freese Amy Reading - SCC SCC
Freidenrich Leah Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-112 (714) 628-5015
Frias Rudy Counseling & Guidance - OEC SCC U-084 (714) 628-5934
Frost Alicia Math - SCC SCC D-116-8 (714) 628-4929
Fujiwara Melissa Sociology - SCC SCC
Gable Mary Frances Older Adults OEC
Galima Lenie Mathematics - SAC SCC (714) 628-4821
Gallo Samantha Mathematics and Sciences SCC
Galvan Juana EOPS - SCC SCC E-108 (714) 628-4977
Galvan Shaun Chemistry, Mathematics, and Sciences SCC SC-210
Gamboa Dillon SCC/Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4962
Garbis Tiffany Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-202-1 (714) 628-4823
Garcia Anaisabelle Continuing Education SCC Chap 201 (714) 628-5914
Garcia Andrea Financial Aid - SCC SCC A-206-A (714) 628-4879
Garcia Isabel Misc Student Services - OEC OEC 118-2 (714) 628-5933
Garcia Patti Continuing Education SCC S-105
Garcia Victor Spanish - SCC SCC
Garcia Diaz Juana International Student Program SCC U-105
Garrahy Barbara Humanitie & Soc Sci Adm - SCC SCC H-111 (714) 628-5031
Gause Tiffany Sociology - SCC SCC H-314 (714) 628-4870
Ge Guangjie HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC 162 (714) 628-5920
Geissler Joseph Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-116 (714) 628-5019
George Sarah English - SCC SCC
Gess Lisa Reading - SCC SCC
Gidding Sonia Academic Administration - OEC OEC 109 (714) 628-5915
Gilbert Jessica Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4991
Giles Braden Bridge Program OEC
Gilson Chris Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-114 (714) 628-5025
Gitonga Kanana International Students - SCC SAC U--203 (714) 628-5049
Gitzinger Amanda Outreach SCC A-203 (714) 628-4808
Gleason Kathryn Chemistry/STAR SCC SC-210
Glyer Steven Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83
Goldberg Rodney HSS OEC
Goldman Deborah Community Services - SCC SCC
Gomez Diego Spanish - SCC SCC
Gomez Linda ESL Integrated OEC
Gomez Oscar Grounds Maint & Repairs - OEC OEC 142 (714) 628-5973
Gonsowski Steven Art - SCC SCC
Gonzalez Antonio Math - SCC SCC
Gonzalez Juan Counseling - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4868
Gonzalez Raul Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4714
Gonzalez Roberto Office Tech/Computer App- OEC SCC
Gonzalez Rosie EOPS - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4982
Gonzalez Hernandez Stephanie HSS OEC
Gorsuch Paulette Health & Safety - OECIE OEC
Goss Gloria Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5929
Graham Song Counseling & Student Support Services SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4815
Granitto James Philosophy - SCC SCC H-214 (714) 628-4914
Grasso Tia Sociology - SCC SCC
Graves Nicole AHSS SCC H-111
Greville Nina Community Services - SCC SCC
Griffin Nora Sociology - SCC SCC
Gunderson Linda Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4968
Gunther Vanessa History - SCC SCC
Gussin Kathi ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Gutierrez Erika Ethnic Studies - SCC SCC H-111
Gutierrez-Lucero Pilar Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 104-3 (714) 628-5906
Gwin Catherine Arts, Humanities and Social Sciences SCC H-111
Hager Stephen Psychology SCC
Hale Kristi Biology - SCC SCC SC-118 (714) 628-4898
Halili Zenaida Dance - SCC SCC
Hall Patricia Academic Administration - OEC OEC 104 (714) 628-5945
Hamamura Mark Physics, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210
Hamilton Claudia Inmate Education OEC
Hammack Joshua History - SCC SCC H-111
Han Sarah ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Hannes Susan Geography - SCC SCC U-133 (714) 628-4788
Harker Katherine Biology SCC
Harmer Lynnelle Health & Safety Program OEC
Haro Anthony BCTE SCC
Harris Amy Gerontology - OEC OEC
Hartshorn Nicole Art - SCC SCC
Hartstein Noeleen Community Services SCC
Hastings Edna ESL Integrated - OC Jail OEC
Hasty Dennis Business - SCC SCC
Hauscarriague Anne Math - SCC SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4919
Haverstick Jon Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Haw Alberola Cheryl Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC
Hawk Jennifer English - SCC SCC
Hays Scott AHSS/English SCC H-111
Hedenberg Lacy Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4756
Heinz David Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Heller Carla English - SCC SCC
Hendrix Jeffrey Dance - SCC SCC
Herbert Laura HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Hermen Lisa Kinesiology Admin Office- SCC SCC G-206-01 (714) 628-4911
Hernandez Angel Counseling & Student Support Services SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Hernandez Christopher AHSS / History SCC H-111
Hernandez Guadalupe Custodial Services - OEC SCC
Hernandez Isaac Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC
Hernandez John Student Services Admin - SCC SCC A-201-3 (714) 628-4886
Hernandez Mirella Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Hernandez Rosalba HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-4837
Herrera Melven Custodial - SCC SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Herrera-Gil Diana Math - SCC SCC
Hersom Karen Counseling - SCC SCC
Hess Jodi Cashier Office SCC E-102 (714) 628-4727
Hess Thomas English - SCC SCC
Hettige Chaminda Mathematics and Sciences SCC -SC-210
Hicks Jarod HSS OEC
Higgins Rita Nutrition & Foods - SAC SCC
Hill Joan English - SCC SCC
Hill Mary Operations - SCC SCC A-202-1
Hinkle Christina History - SCC SCC
Hiscocks Ryan Political Science - SCC SCC
Hjorth Debbie Counseling - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4732
Ho Alice Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-117 (714) 628-5016
Ho Huong Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Hoffman Beth Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102-2 (714) 628-4776
Hohnstein Brenda Community Services - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-4963
Hopkins Linda Inmate Education Program OEC
Hosseini Qanatqazi Abbas Mathematics SCC SC-210
Houska Robert Biology - SCC SCC SC-217 (714) 628-4761
Hovanitz Eric Geology - SCC SCC SC-217 (714) 628-4747
Howell Scott History - SCC SCC H-315 (714) 628-4941
Hsiao John AHSS/English SCC
Hsieh Larry Academic Support - SCC SCC H-127 (714) 628-4842
Huerta Al Media Services - SCC SCC A-108 (714) 628-4740
Huffman Cynthia HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Hurtado Veronica COUNSELING / COUNSELING & STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES SCC E-314 (714) 628-4961
Huston Paul Academic Administration - OEC OEC 121 (714) 628-5900
Huynh Dwan Mathematics SCC SC-210
Irwin Kari Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-5051
Isais Enriqueta SCC SCC CDC C-1
Isbell James English - SCC SCC H-225 (714) 628-4946
Jacobs Louise Older Adult Music - OEC OEC
Jaimes Erica Student Devel Office - SCC SCC A-203 (714) 628-5034
Jalali Simin ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
James Scott Distance Education SCC E-316 (714) 628-5007
James Selvina Inmate Education OEC
Jamir Joy Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Jansma Glen Inmate Education Program OEC
Jasieniecki Carol Political Science - SCC SCC
Jedruszczak Ewa ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Jeffery Bill Bookstore - SCC SCC A-101 (714) 628-4734
Jensen Ashley Biology - SCC SCC SC-213 (714) 628-5059
Jiles Michael Public Works - SCC SCC
Jimenez Michael AHSS /History SCC H-111
Jin Jason Math - SCC SCC
Johnson Danielle HSS OEC
Johnson Jo HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Johnson Kimberly Biology, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-117 (714) 628-4845
Johnson Norman Academic Administration - OEC OEC 116 (714) 628-5900
Jones Vanessa Math - SCC SCC D-116-9 (714) 628-4948
Jordan Ethel HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC 171 (714) 628-5938
Jordan Loretta Student Devel Office - SCC SCC A-201-4 (714) 628-4933
Joyner Susan HS Diploma Prog/GED - OECIE OEC
Juarez Eva Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC E-302-N (714) 628-4979
Jung Matthew Education - SCC SCC
Kalamian Jenifer Philosophy - SCC SCC
Karter Jacqueline CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
Kataneksza Barbara ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Kawa Steve Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-201-5 (714) 628-4717
Kazemi Farzaneh ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Keffer Heidi History - SCC SCC
Kelly Ann Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4718
Kelsey David Philosophy - SCC SCC
Kemp Deborah ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Kendall Sharon Math - SCC SCC
Kenyon Kami HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Kephart Edward Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Kessler Ron Computer Science - SCC SCC B-104-01 (714) 628-4754
Kettner Karen Anthropology SCC
Khakbazan Maryam Math - SCC SCC
Khatoonabadi Mojgan Math - SCC SCC
Kibbe Joseph Accounting - SCC SCC
Kiger Chris Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102
Kim Jane Music - SCC SCC
Kimura Dana Health Education - OEC OEC
Kingman Daniel HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Kirchen DeAnna Business & CTE SCC B-105 (714) 628-5018
Kisich George Science Learning Center - SCC SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4771
Kleinsmith Paul Public Works - SCC SCC
Knoll Susan Health Education
Komor Andrew Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Kopp Robert Math - SCC SCC
Kopydlowska Grazyna ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Kosuth-Wood Kathryn English - SCC SCC H-222 (714) 628-4950
Kow Chu Survey/Mapping Sciences/BCTE SCC U-83
Kraft Danielle HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Kramer Jessica Math - SCC SCC (714) 628-8131
Kremer Nicholas Career Education Administration SCC U-83 (714) 628-5041
Kubicka Tara Communication - SCC SCC D-129 (714) 628-4953
Kupfrian Annie Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4882
Kuznetsov Kira SCC
Lagunas Corona Edgar International Student Program SCC U-105
Lagunes Leonila Math - SCC SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4821
Lamourelle Regina Human Development - SCC SCC U-105 (714) 628-4708
Landaveri Alberto Spanish SCC H-111
Langelier Sonya Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4966
Langford Ross Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Langley Ryan Social Science SCC
Langlois Eric Citizenship - OEC OEC
Larkin Zachary HSS OEC
Law Douglas Music - SCC SCC
Lawson Von Business & Career Technical Education SCC U-83 (714) 628-4885
Lazaris Nicholas Community Services - SCC SCC
Ledezma Milton HSS OEC
Lee Robert Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Lee Sophia Mathematics SCC
Lee Tony Academic Support - SCC SCC H-127 (714) 628-4855
Lemen Kathrine SCC / Continuing Eduction SCC
Lennertz Will English - SCC SCC H-217 (714) 628-4781
Lenny Fred Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Lespier Jean ESL Program OEC
Levine Isadore ESL Integrated - OC Jail OEC
Lewshenia Bryan French - SCC SCC
Leysack Elsa Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC 161 (714) 628-5900
Lim Hee-Jeong Math - SCC SCC
Lim Lissa AHSS/Psychology SCC
Lim Peter Accounting SCC
Lindenstein Nicole Italian - SCC SCC
Lindquist Bob Real Estate - SCC SCC
Lipp Jennifer Business & CTE SCC
Little Lisa Anthropology - SCC SCC
Logan Kenneth Math - SCC SCC
Lombard Karen AHSS/Economics SCC H-111
Loney Laura Math - SCC SCC
Long Trudy DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4860
Lopez Carla Criminal Justice - SCC SCC
Lopez Jesus SCC / Continuing Education SCC
Lopez Karla Student Health & Wellness Services SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Lopez Rachel Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Lopez Saul Mathematics SCC SC-210
Lopez Silvia Academic Success Center - SCC SCC D-209 (714) 628-4830
Lorton Melinda Math - SCC SCC
Lui Anson Biology - SCC SCC SC-216 (714) 628-5060
Luna Miguel Counseling - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4819
Luna Theresa Counseling SCC D-104-S (714) 628-4921
Lupercio Patricia Academic Success Center - SCC SCC D-209 (714) 628-4830
Ly Tuyen Mathematics SCC SC-210
Lyons Kelley Reading - SCC SCC
Macias Jazmin Bookstore - SCC SCC
Macias Maria Bookstore - SCC SCC A-101 (714) 628-4857
Madishetty Kavitha Chemistry, Mathematics, and Sciences SCC SC-210
Magalousis Nicholas Anthropology - SCC SCC H-319 (714) 628-4872
Magno Anthony Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Maldonado Apaez Lizbeth DSPS SCC
Malone Charlie SCC Humanities and Social Sciences SCC H-224 (714) 628-5068
Malouf Terri Math - SCC SCC
Manafi Sima Math - SCC SCC
Manzano Lynn President's Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4930
Manzo-Meda Yesenia Inmate Education OEC
Marino Valerie Psychology - SCC SCC
Marquez Juan Custodial - SCC SCC
Marthell Monique Counseling - SCC E-302-N (714) 628-4985
Martin Linda Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-105-5 (714) 628-5020
Martin Sheryl Academic Administration - OEC OEC 104 (714) 628-5905
Martinez Elaine Kinesiology SCC
Martinez Frank Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Martinez Stephanie ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Martinez Cruz Job Science Learning Center - SCC SCC
Martinez Escutia Jazmin ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 120 (714) 628-5920
Martinez Sanchez Lupe Admissions and Records SCC E-101
Martino Danielle Astronomy - SCC SCC SC-119 (714) 628-4705
Martyn Marvin Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Mastin Kathleen Health & Safety OEC
Matter Kirby Political Science - SCC SCC
Matthews Evangeline Citizenship - OEC OEC
Matuzak Mary English - SCC SCC
McCabe Patricia Adult Basic Education - OEC OEC
McCann Kathy CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
McCarthy Barry Public Works - SCC SCC
McCoy Karen Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-120 (714) 628-5026
McDonough Laura Accounting - SCC SCC
McGaughey-Gilreath Christen English - SCC SCC
McLean Stephen SCC Business & CTE / Water Utility Science SCC U-83 (714) 628-4792
McMinimy Zach Bookstore - SCC SCC A-101 (714) 628-4738
McMullin Mary Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC D-209-2 (714) 628-4824
McWilliam Janell Humanitie & Soc Sci Adm - SCC SCC H-111 (714) 628-4822
McWilliams Allison Publications OEC
Meade Esther Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4901
Medina Alfonso Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Medlin Christy Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Medrano Lidia Inmate Education Program OEC
Mehegan Maria Vocational Business - CEC OEC
Melendez Lucie Human Development SCC-U-83 (714) 628-4883
Melgoza-Hurtado Angelica EOPS - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4983
Mendez Diana Inmate Education Program OEC
Mendez Bocanegra Zulema EOPS - SCC SCC E-108 (714) 628-4915
Merlihan Kimberly HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Mertens Donald Survey/Mapping Sciences - SCC SCC
Mettler Mary DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4976
Mijares Raul Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Miles Brandon HS Diploma OEC
Miller Barbara HS Diploma Prog/GED - OECIE OEC
Miller Jared Communication - SCC SCC D-129 (714) 628-4726
Miller Martin BCTE SCC
Miller Robert Art - SCC SCC D-126 (714) 628-4834
Miller Ronald Criminal Justice Acad - SAC SAC
Mills Bryan Tutoring Center - SCC SCC D-208 (714) 628-4795
Minasian Ashod Mathematics - SAC SCC
Minassian Eric Astronomy, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210
Miranda Anthony OEC OEC
Mirsepas Fatemeh ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Miskovic Linda Admissions - SCC SCC E-101-2 (714) 628-4901
Moeller Jason HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Molinari Michael Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Monge Michael Philosophy - SCC SCC
Montelone Sue Vocational Business - CEC OEC
Moore Kathy Math - SCC SCC D-116-5 (714) 628-4923
Moore Sharon Nutrition SCC SC-210
Mora Aracely Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-201-2 (714) 628-4881
Morales Samuel Kinesiology Dept. SCC G-206-2 (714) 628-4910
Morgan Elisabeth ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Morin Marti Student Devel Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4932
Morones Cristina Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4962
Morrison Gerard Citizenship - OECIE OEC
Morse Leah CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
Motokane Carolyn Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-106 (714) 628-4759
Mule Alexander Science Learning Center SCC SC-210
Muller Louise HSS OEC
Munoz Veronica Office Tech/Computer App- OEC SCC U-85
Munz Kristina English - SCC SCC
Musselman Matthew Math - SCC SCC
Myers Daniel Eng Multi Lang Stu - SAC SCC
Myers Jacque Student Placement - SCC SCC E-104-3 (714) 628-4877
Myers Stew Computer Science - SCC SCC E-315 (714) 628-4752
Myers Victoria ESL OEC
Nabulsi Abeer French - SCC SCC
Nadaraja Krishnamenon Public Works - SCC SCC U-83
Nagai Wayne Math - SCC SCC U-80 (714) 628-4771
Najera Michael HS Diploma Program OEC
Nakagawa Futoshi ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Naku Mubula Health & Safety - OECIE OEC
Nance Craig Math - SCC SCC U-84 (714) 628-4936
Naqvi Marium Student Health & Wellness Services SCC T-102
Narvaez Gomez Filadelfo Custodial - SCC SCC
Nava Crystal Admissions and Records OEC
Nead Rachel AHSS / Communcations SCC H-111
Nearhoff Sean SCC Business & CTE SCC U-83
Neitzel Gregory Gerontology - OEC OEC
Netherton Pamela HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Ngan-Winward Vivian Biology SCC
Nguyen Aileen Math - SCC SCC
Nguyen Giang Maintenance & Operations/Administrative Services SCC A-207 (714) 628-4721
Nguyen Janice SCC / AHSS / Art SCC H-111
Nguyen Jay SCC Admissions and Records SCC E-101
Nguyen Mai Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4901
Nguyen Thu Math - SCC SCC
Nguyen Trinity Chemistry - SCC SCC U-82 (714) 628-4898
Nguyen Tuyen Admissions - SCC SCC E-101-3 (714) 628-4844
Nia Halleh Communication - SCC SCC
Nickerson Laura ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Ninh Joseph Math - SCC SCC
Niveo Samao Samira DSPS - SCC SCC
Noble Chrisanne Career Education Administration SCC U-83 (714) 628-5041
Nolasco Jeffrey Phys Fitness/Body Movemt- OEC OEC
Norman Kimberly Math - SCC SCC
Null Christopher History - SCC SCC
Ochoa Jessica Inmate Education Program OEC
Odegard Esther Bus, Math, & Sci Adm - SCC SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4821
Ogbuchiekwe Edmund Geography - SCC SCC
Ortiz Michael Public Works - SCC SCC
Osea Mark Science Learning Center - SCC SCC SC-210
Ozaeta Hernandez Ivan Mathematics SCC SC-210
Pacier Phillip Music - SCC SCC
Padron Baltimore Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4969
Pagones Kimberly Community Services - SCC SCC
Palm Jacob Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Palomo Veronica Financial Aid SCC A-210 (714) 628-4793
Palos Lelaine Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104-S (714) 628-4986
Pansini Jennifer HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Paquette Christopher English - SCC SCC
Parent Nancy Gerontology - OEC OEC
Parrella Michael Political Science - SCC SCC H-316 (714) 628-4838
Patel Jagruti Chemistry - SCC SCC SC-213 (714) 628-4760
Patel Palak DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4864
Payton Jimmie Anthropology - SCC SCC
Peacock Matthew HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Pearce Julie Psychology - SCC SCC
Pecenkovic Nidzara AHSS / English SCC H-223 (714) 628-4994
Pederson Blake ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Peeken Julie Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-4887
Peraza Daniel Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC A-206 (714) 628-4889
Pereira Joao Paulo Philosophy - SCC SCC
Perez Imelda Misc Student Services - OEC OEC
Perez Lorena Community Services - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-4962
Perry Janis Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-209-1 (714) 628-4779
Petrie Caleb Math - SCC SCC
Pham Calvin Mathematics SCC
Picard Gabrielle Auxilliary Services/Cashier's Office SCC E-102 (714) 628-4727
Pimentel Marcelo Philosophy - SCC SCC H-215 (714) 628-4785
Pinon Elizabeth Admissions - SCC SAC L-220-N (714) 628-4971
Pokracki Marcia Child Dev/Early Care Edu- OEC OEC
Polychrome Mary General Studies - OECIE OEC 111 (714) 628-5941
Porras Greg Community Services SCC (714) 628-4962
Pourreza Atousa Biology - SCC SCC
Powell Kay Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC D-209-1 (714) 628-4832
Powers Charleen Biology - SCC SCC SC-125 (714) 628-4916
Powers Michael Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC
Prajapati Jitesh Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4867
Preston Ashley ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Prey Jerald Health & Safety OEC
Prey Maria Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Proppe Jean Music - SCC SCC
Propst Thomas Survey/Mapping Sciences - SCC SCC
Quimzon Eden ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 110 (714) 628-5944
Rabii-Rakin Narges History - SCC SCC H-320 (714) 628-4940
Rahbarnia Shohreh Chemistry - SCC SCC
Rainey Dennis Computer Info Systems - SCC SCC
Ramirez Chony Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 117-2 (714) 628-5929
Ravaghi Nooshafarin ESL OEC
Recinos Theresa Bookstore - SCC SCC A-101 (714) 628-4943
Redinger Michelle Accounting - SCC SCC
Reed Stephen History - SCC SCC H-317 (714) 628-4780
Rehm David AHSS /Communication SCC H-111
Resnick Barry Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-108-2 (714) 628-4810
Resnick Bryan Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Restivo Julie Student Services Admin - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4884
Reza Juan Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Rigali Rebecca Health & Safety Program OEC
Rigby Jeff Anthropology - SCC SCC
Rinaldi Michael DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4863
Rincon Jennifer HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Rinehart Saundra SCC
Rivera Frank Outreach - SCC SCC U-105-4 (714) 628-4733
Rivera Giana Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC 177 (714) 628-5929
Rivera Joseph Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5929
Rivera Leticia Student Services SCC D-106 (714) 628-4873
Rivera Loreen HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Rivera Tamara ESL Writing - OEC OEC
Rizvi Syed Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-202 (714) 628-4967
Robins Amanda Community Services SCC
Rodarte David CAMP SCC A-212 (714) 628-5037
Rodriguez David Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Rodriguez Gisela Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 121 (714) 628-5903
Rodriguez Maria Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4852
Rodriguez Sammy Ethnic Studies - SCC SCC
Rodriguez Sergio Project Management - SCC SCC E-101-2 (714) 628-4711
Rodriguez Silvia ESL Integrated - CEC OEC
Rodriguez Thelma EOPS / Counseling & Student Support Services SCC E-108
Roe Maureen English - SCC SCC H-219 (714) 628-4746
Rohr Sandra English - SCC SCC
Roman Catherine Math - SCC SCC
Roman-Morfin Raquel AHSS /Spanish SCC H-111
Romero Gustavo Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC A-203 (714) 628-5037
Romero Maria Teresa History SCC H-111
Romero Martin Financial Aid - SCC SCC
Romero Hernandez Abraham Math - SCC SCC
Rowntree Lynda HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Ruiz Rebecca Health and Wellness Center SCC
Ruiz Rosie CDC Santa Ana College EAST SAC CDC East (714) 564-6952
Rutan Craig Physics - SCC SCC SC-214 (714) 628-4954
Ryan Mitchell HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Ryan Suzanne Health Education - OEC OEC
Ryan Thomas Biology - SCC SCC
Saba Michael Biology SCC
Said Asma Physics - SCC SCC
Sakamoto Scott Math - SCC SCC SC-124 (714) 628-4789
Salceda Celina ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Salcido Andy Computer Info Systems - SCC SCC B-104-1 (714) 628-4762
Salcido Denise Adult Basic Education - OEC SCC U-84
Saldivar Juliana HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC SCC S-103 (714) 628-5929
Salim Faryha SCC / AHSS /Communication SCC H-111
Samuels Charlotte Political Science - SCC SCC
Sanchez Raye Publications - SCC SCC A-204 (714) 628-4778
Sanders Diana Gemology - SCC SCC
Sandoval Maricela OUTREACH PROGRAM / STUDENT SERVICES SCC A-203 (714) 628-4843
Sandoval Michelle Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Santana Lisa ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Sapak Gayle Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-106 (714) 628-4813
Sassarini Fiorella Biology SAC SC-210
Sataki Barbara HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Satele Arleen Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-201-5 (714) 628-4717
Schantz Doris Mathematics SCC
Scherzer Mh Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Schlobohm Patricia Inmate Education Program OEC
Schrieber-Smith Nanci Art - SCC SCC
Schulz Jody ESL OEC
Schwan Vicky DSPS - SCC SCC
Scott Randy Math - SCC SCC D-116-7 (714) 628-4947
Selby Nadine Admissions - SCC SCC E-101 (714) 628-4849
Serrano Arriola Raul Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Serratos Manuel Counseling & Guidance - OEC OEC 120 (714) 628-5922
Shabrang Mani Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-210
Shah Sumitra Tutoring Center - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4080
Sharp Grant Public Works - SCC SCC
Shaw Lynn Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-5041
Shawesh Sarah Human Development/SCC Business & CTE SCC U-83
Sheehan Vickie HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Shekarabi Nooshan Political Science - SCC SCC H-316 (714) 628-4744
Shields Jolene HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC 167 (714) 628-5948
Shimek-Rector Sara Bridge Program OEC
Shoro Natasha Art - SCC SCC
Shuss Sabrina Cashier's Office SCC E-102 (714) 628-4727
Siara Robin Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Siebert Kurt CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-115
Silva Philip HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Silva Rocio ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 113 (714) 628-5923
Silva Samara HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Silverman Larry Human Development - SAC SCC
Simon Elizabeth Community Services SCC U-83 (714) 628-4960
Skaron Deborah ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Smallwood Graham Computer Science - SCC SCC
Smith Dana Communications SCC
Smith Donald ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Smith John Math - SCC SCC D-116-3 (714) 628-4922
Smith Mark Biology - SCC SCC SC-120 (714) 628-4959
Smith Sean English - SCC SCC
Smith Stephen HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Sobel Barbara Community Services - SCC SCC
Sohn Ashley ESL Speaking - OEC OEC
Sok Long Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Solarczyk-Patrick Rachel Mathematics SCC SC-210
Solorzano Vanessa Math - SCC SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4771
Soukup Scott OEC
Southwell Linda Art - SCC SCC
Spencer Madeleine Library/Learning Center SCC D-208 (714) 628-4795
Sproat Barbara Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-118 (714) 628-5017
Stansbury DeAnna English - SCC SCC
Stauber Michael SCC Kinesiology SCC SC-210
Sternshein Sanford Television/Video Comm - SCC SCC
Stevens Hayley Fire Academy - SAC SCC
Stinson Rodney AHSS SCC H-111
Stone Katie AHSS /English SCC H-111
Stringer Martin Bus, Math, & Sci Adm - SCC SCC SC-210-2 (714) 628-4816
Strother Judy Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-108-1 (714) 628-4806
Sturrus Teresa Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 121 (714) 628-5913
Styffe Amy Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-4883
Suaray Kagba Math - SCC SCC
Sullivan John English SCC H-111
Sullivan Richard BCTE SCC
Summers Georgia Womens Studies - SCC SCC H-314 (714) 628-4777
Summers Marya English - SCC SCC
Sura Alma Modern Languages SCC D-209 (714) 628-4741
Sutton Rachel Child Development OEC
Svoboda Joseph HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Sweeney Toshie Pathways to Teaching/Counseling & Student Support Services SCC E-313 (714) 628-4712
Swift Cynthia Physics - SCC SCC SC-215 (714) 628-4707
Swingrover Elizabeth English - SCC SCC
Ta Jason Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4814
Taber Alex Economics - SCC SCC H-308 (714) 628-4847
Takeuchi Kevin Math - SCC SCC
Tanaka Edward HS Diploma Prog/GED - OECIE OEC
Tavoularis Peter HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Taylor Michael Biology - SCC SCC SC-120 (714) 628-4942
Teposte Manuel Upward Bound - SCC SCC A-212
Terry Christi Foundation SCC U-105-3
Thomas Liz Financial Aid - SCC SCC E-104 (714) 628-4876
Thomas Reena AHSS /English SCC H-111
Thompson Donna Math - SCC SCC
Tjiptahadi Rudy Inst Effectvnss/Assesmt - SCC SCC L-110 (714) 628-4993
Todaro Lauren Inmate Education OEC
Torneo Nicole Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC SC-117 (714) 628-5022
Touyanou Rosemary Misc Student Services - OEC OEC 118-7 (714) 628-5942
Tragarz Roberta English - SCC SCC H-219 (714) 628-4743
Tran Andy Maintenance - SCC SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Tran Joe Maintenance - SCC SCC A-207 (714) 628-4892
Tran Philip DSPS - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4975
Tran Vinh Academic Support - SCC SCC H-127 (714) 628-4763
Trapolino Anthony HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Trofimova Alexandra Health Education OEC
Trokey Thomas Kinesiology SAC
Trousdale Cheri HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Trujillo Araceli Admissions & Records - OEC OEC 117 (714) 628-5966
Trujillo Gloria ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Trujillo Yolanda Spanish - SCC SCC
Truong James Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC
Truong John Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5961
Tse Edna Misc Student Services - OEC OEC 122 (714) 628-5924
Turnbull Lisa English - SCC SCC
Tuttle Valerie SCC / AHSS /Reading SCC H-111
Tyndal Jason AHSS/Philosophy SCC H-111
Umali Kopp Christine Psychology - SCC SCC H-309 (714) 628-4768
Uvalle Amanda English - SCC SCC
Vakil Sidhra Student Health and Wellness Services SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Vallot Lothar Gemology - SCC SCC
Vanderpool Michelle Inmate Education Program OEC
VanVeen Eric HS Diploma Prog/GED - OEC OEC
Varela Anita Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-105-5 (714) 628-5020
Vargas Jennifer Education - SCC SCC
Vargas Jose Academic Administration - OEC OEC 104-4 (714) 628-5910
Vargas Lucia Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC 161 (714) 628-5900
Vargas Mario Chemistry - SCC SCC
Vasquez Pilar Career Education Admin - SCC SCC U-83 (714) 628-5043
Vaucher Alexander Physics - SCC SCC
Vaught Melody Academic Affairs Office - SCC SCC A-201 (714) 628-4880
Vazquez Alexis Student Devel Office - SCC SCC
Vazquez Reyes Bus, Math, & Sci Adm - SCC SCC SC-210-2 (714) 628-4757
Vedell Jane Tutoring Center - SCC SCC U-116 (714) 628-4791
Vega Gerardo Custodial Services - CEC CEC D-105 (714) 628-4827
Vega Jesus Custodial - SCC SCC M&O (714) 628-4827
Velarde Reyna SCC / AHSS /Communication SCC H-111
Velez Juan Misc Student Services - OEC OEC Chapman (714) 628-5947
Venanzi Erica Math - SCC SCC
Vhora Mohammed SCC Math and Science Division SCC
Vidal-Prudholme Laura Human Development - SCC SCC
Villalovos David ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Villalovos Lupe ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 119 (714) 628-5920
Villasenor Maribel Spanish - SCC SCC
Vincent Diane Health & Wellness Ctr - SCC SCC T-102 (714) 628-4773
Visconti Jennifer HSS OEC
Vo Kiet Mathematics SCC
Voelcker Aaron Inst Effectvnss/Assesmt - SCC SCC L-105 (714) 628-4990
Volz Matthew Communication - SCC SCC
Vu Binh Music - SCC SCC H-216 (714) 628-4839
Vu Nhat Philosophy - SCC SCC
Vu Vivien Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC E-105 (714) 628-4837
Vuong Linh Health & Safety - OECIE OEC
Wachs Michael Music SCC H-111
Wada Jeffrey Chemistry - SCC SCC SC-123 (714) 628-5062
Wagner Joyce Math - SCC SCC D-116-6 (714) 628-4926
Wahl Susan CDC Santiago Canyon College SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
Walburn Jacqueline HSS OEC
Waldren Robert Transfer Center - SCC SCC D-104-N (714) 628-4869
Walker Jamaar Counseling SCC D-106 (714) 628-4800
Walker Kathryn Psychology - SCC SCC
Walker Mary ESL Integrated - OEC OEC 112 (714) 628-5974
Watkins Jim Philosophy - SCC SCC
Watson Simon Water Utility Science - SCC SCC
Waugh Susan CDC Santa Ana College SCC C-1 (714) 628-4890
Weinkauff Christine Psychology - SCC SCC
Weispfenning John President's Office - SCC SCC A-215
Weiss Rebecca Business/SCC Business & CTE SCC U-83
Wen Edward Chemistry, Mathematics and Sciences SCC
Werner Loree HS Diploma Program OEC
West John Sociology - SCC SCC
Wiemann Kurt Public Works - SCC SCC
Wilkins Barttina Inmate Education Program OEC
Williams Alison Math - SCC SCC SC-121 (714) 628-4956
Williams Victoria Admin Services Dept - SCC SCC A-204 (714) 628-4719
Willis Roger Communication - SCC SCC
Wilmington Chenille ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Wilson Connie Office Tech/Computer App- OEC OEC 174 (714) 628-5937
Wirth Dolores Math - SCC SCC
Wirtz Laura DSPS - SCC SCC E-105-4 (714) 628-4861
Wohlgezogen Laura Math SCC SC-210
Womack Melinda Communication - SCC SCC H-310 (714) 628-4786
Wong Jan Sign Language - SCC SCC
Wong Lana Library & Information St - Scc SCC L-116 (714) 628-5014
Wood Lani Veterans Services SCC A-206A (714) 628-4793
Woodhead Ian Kinesiology-Intercol Ath-SCC SCC G-206-03 (714) 628-4906
Woodson Carrie Dance - SCC SCC
Woolley Christopher Kinesiology-Physical Ed - SCC SCC
Wray Melanie Biology - SCC SCC
Wright Katelynn Bridge Program OEC
Wright Laney Math - SCC SCC D-116-6 (714) 628-4924
Wright Sharon Counseling & Guidance - SCC SCC D-108-3 (714) 628-4756
Wu Ann Adult Basic Education - OEC OEC
Yamaguchi Nathaniel Chemistry - SCC SCC
Yang Shyh-Wei SCC / AHSS / Anthropology SCC H-111
Yardumian Miriam ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Yates Deborah ESL Integrated - OEC OEC
Yi Sally Math - SCC SCC
Yorba Joseph Math - SCC SCC D-116-7 (714) 628-5932
Young Felicia Health and Wellness Center SCC
Ysais Melissa Human Development - SCC SCC
Zakir Rehan Office Tech/Comp App - OECIE OEC
Zeeb John Psychology - SCC SCC
Zeinali Sanam Science Learning Center - SCC SCC SC-210 (714) 628-4821
Zeoli Katie Anthropology - SCC SCC
Zul Armida Custodial Services - OEC OEC 142 (714) 628-5973
Zysman Stuart Learning Skills Handicap- OEC OEC